Working Time: 9:30-18:00
2022 The 7th International Conference on Integrated Circuits and Microsystems
    Email: icicm_conf@vip.163.com
    Tel:(86)136-2777-7774

 
  大会顾问委员会主席   Advisory Chairs
  Ljiljana Trajkovic, 西门菲莎大学,加拿大   Ljiljana Trajkovic, Simon Fraser University, Canada
       
  大会主席   Conference Chairs
  王志功,东南大学,中国   Zhigong Wang, Southeast University, China
  李强,电子科技大学,中国   Qiang Li, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China
  杜慧敏,西安邮电大学,中国   Huimin Du, Xi'an University of Posts&Telecommunications, China
       
  大会联席主席   Conference Co-Chairs
  黄乐天,电子科技大学,中国   Letian Huang, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China
  吴秀龙,安徽大学,中国   Xiulong Wu, Anhui University, China
  邓军勇,西安邮电大学,中国   Junyong Deng, Xi'an University of Posts&Telecommunications, China
       
  程序委员会主席   Program Chairs
  张吉良,湖南大学,中国   Jiliang Zhang, Hunan University, China
  张盛兵,西北工业大学,中国   Shengbing Zhang, Northwestern Polytechnical University, China
  胡辉勇,西安电子科技大学,中国   Huiyong Hu, Xidian University, China
杜军威,青岛科技大学,中国 Junwei Du, Qingdao University of Science and Technology, China
  刘树林,西安科技大学,中国   Shulin Liu, Xi'an University of Science and Technology, China
  徐宁,武汉理工大学,中国   Ning Xu, Wuhan University of Technology, China
  程军,西安交通大学,中国   Jun Cheng, Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
  Yasuo Watanabe, 电子信息和通信工程师协会,日本   Yasuo Watanabe, Institute of Electronics, Information and Communication Engineers (IEICE), Japan
       
  程序委员会联席主席   Program Co-Chairs
  Abdel-Hamid Ali Soliman, 斯泰福厦大学,英国   Abdel-Hamid Ali Soliman, Staffordshire University, UK
  Alex Yakovlev,纽斯卡尔大学,英国   Alex Yakovlev, Newcastle University, UK.
  刘鹏,浙江大学,中国   Peng Liu, Zhejiang University, China
  黄正峰,合肥工业大学,中国   Zhengfeng Huang, Hefei University of Technology, China
  刘有耀,西安邮电大学,中国   Youyao Liu, Xi'an University of Posts&Telecommunications, China
  余宁梅,西安理工大学,中国   Ningmei Yu, Xi'an University of Technology, China
  翟季冬,清华大学,中国   Jidong Zhai, Tsinghua University, China
  罗国杰,北京大学,中国   Guojie Luo, Peking University, China
  华臻,山东工商学院,中国   Zhen Hua, Shandong Technology and Business University, China
  李新营,河南大学,中国   Xinying Li, Henan University, China
  徐辉,安徽理工大学,中国   Hui Xu, Anhui University of Science and Technology, China
  邹卓,复旦大学,中国   Zhuo Zou, Fudan University, China
       
  学生程序委员会主席   Students Program Chairs
  张萌,东南大学,中国   Meng Zhang, Southeast University,China
  尚德龙,中科院微电子所,中国   Delong Shang, Institute of Microelectronics of the Chinese Academy of Sciences, China
  Sarawuth Chaimool, 孔敬大学,泰国   Sarawuth Chaimool, Khon Kaen University (KKU), Thailand
       
  程序委员会委员   Program Committee
  佟星元,西安邮电大学,中国   Xingyuan Tong, Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
  陈乃金,安徽工程大学,中国   Naijin Chen, Anhui Polytechnic University, China
  邸志雄,西南交通大学,中国   Zhixiong Di, Southwest Jiaotong University, China
  胡伟,西北工业大学,中国   Wei Hu, Northwestern Polytechnical University, China
  靳刚,西安电子科技大学,中国   Gang Jin, Xidian University, China
  刘蕾蕾,南京邮电大学,中国   Leilei Liu, Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
  叶凡,复旦大学,中国   Fan Ye, Fudan University, China
  张金灿,河南科技大学,中国   Jincan Zhang, Henan University of Science and Technology, China
  赵启凤,中原工学院,中国   Qifeng Zhao, Zhongyuan University of Technology, China
       
  宣传主席   Publicity Chairs
  Jeff Kilby, 奥克兰理工大学,新西兰   Jeff Kilby,  Auckland University of Technology, New Zealand
  Fei Xia, 纽斯卡尔大学,英国   Fei Xia, Newcastle University, UK
  高武, 西北工业大学,中国   Wu Gao, Northwestern Polytechnical University, China
  钱慧珍, 电子科技大学,中国   Huizhen Qian, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China
  陈楠,西北工业大学,中国   Nan Chen, Northwestern Polytechnical University, China
  吴强,西南交通大学,中国   Qiang Wu, Southwest Jiaotong University, China
  环宇翔,广东省智能科学与技术研究院,中国   Yuxiang Huan, Guanodong Institute of Inteligence Science and Technology, China
       
  工业界联络主席   Industry Liaison Chairs
  宋爽,Facebook   Shuang Song, Facebook
  张侠,青软晶尊微电子科技有限公司 ,中国   Xia Zhang, Qingdao Qing Ruan Jing Zun Microelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd
       
  区域主席(泰国)   Regional Chairs(Thailand)
  Pakornkiat Sawetmethikul, 泰国塔亚武里皇家理工大学, 泰国   Pakornkiat Sawetmethikul, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi,  Thailand
  Suramate Chalermwisutkul, 北曼谷先皇技术学院,泰国   Suramate Chalermwisutkul, King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok (KMUTNB), Thailand
  Kidsanapong Puntsri, 泰国塔亚武里皇家理工大学, 泰国   Kidsanapong Puntsri, Rajamangala University of Technology Isan (RMUTI), Thailand
       
  区域主席(印度尼西亚)   Regional Chairs(Indonesia)
  Dedi Rohendi, 印尼教育大学,印度尼西亚   Dedi Rohendi, Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI), Indonesia
  Iwan Kustiawan, 印尼教育大学,印度尼西亚   Iwan Kustiawan, Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI), Indonesia
  Ana, 印尼教育大学,印度尼西亚   Ana, Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI), Indonesia
       
  区域主席(马来西亚)   Regional Chairs(Malaysia)
  Mahyuddin Bin Arsat, 马来西亚理工大学,马来西亚   Mahyuddin Bin Arsat, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM), Malaysia
       
  区域主席(越南)   Regional Chairs(Vietnam)
  Ngo Van Thuyen, 胡志明市科技师范大学,越南   Ngo Van Thuyen, Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education (HCMUTE), Vietnam
  Truong Dinh Nhon , 胡志明市科技师范大学,越南   Truong Dinh Nhon , Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education (HCMUTE), Vietnam
       
  技术委员会 (点击查看)   Technical Committee (Click to Check)